Juicyads.Com - Info juicyads.com

juicyads.com receives about 57,500 unique visitors and 106,375 (1.85 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $322.49/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $165,673.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank juicyads.com is ranked number 9,143 in the world and 0.0115% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Redwood City, CA, 94065, United States and links to network IP address 107.154.110.35. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - juicyads.com

Last update was 27 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with juicyads.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is juicyads.com?

57.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
57,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,725,000
Pages per Visit:
1.85
Daily Pageviews:
106,375
Alexa Rank:
9,143 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0115%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
11:06
Bounce rate:
26.37%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
10.24%
Referral:
89.29%
Search:
0.21%
Social:
0.26%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 28.4%21.8%2210
China 15.4%10.2%6559
United States 5.9%8.3%20102
Brazil 4.4%5.9%4432
Spain 2.5%4.3%5873
Turkey 2.4%1.6%4400
Egypt 2.3%1.9%2590
Germany 2.2%2.9%12521
India 2.2%3.6%14988
Indonesia 1.9%1.6%5011
Taiwan 1.5%2.2%4821
United Kingdom 1.5%1.5%16199
Saudi Arabia 1.3%0.8%5069
Sudan 1.3%1.0%1864
France 1.1%2.7%15618
Mexico 1.0%1.4%8676
Netherlands 1.0%1.3%7134
Yemen 1.0%0.6%761
Poland 1.0%0.7%11678
Algeria 0.9%1.0%2962
Italy 0.8%1.2%18718
Venezuela 0.8%1.4%3282
Peru 0.8%1.8%2269
United Arab Emirates 0.8%0.5%3595
Thailand 0.7%0.7%6546
Hong Kong 0.7%0.5%7050
Syrian Arab Republic 0.7%0.5%1355
Malaysia 0.6%0.5%7007
Greece 0.6%1.1%7175
Canada 0.6%0.9%18252
Dominican Republic 0.6%0.9%1688
Colombia 0.5%1.1%4489
Pakistan 0.5%0.5%9772
Romania 0.5%0.7%7173

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
adserver.juicyads.com
48.29%36.99%1.3
xapi.juicyads.com
27.76%18.23%1.1
manage.juicyads.com
19.06%34.98%3.0
juicyads.com
8.51%5.81%1.1
redir.juicyads.com
2.95%1.92%1.1
ck.juicyads.com
0.86%0.61%1
ads-a.juicyads.com
0.53%0.36%1
js.juicyads.com
0.41%0.25%1
help.juicyads.com
0.39%0.69%2.9
OTHER
0%0.19%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush juicyads.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  juicyads.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  2,346,311
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  432
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  125
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $23.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  63
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  45
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $77.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  55
Page Authority:
  54
MozRank:
  6

How socially engaged is juicyads.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much juicyads.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$322.49
Monthly Revenue:
$9,674.70
Yearly Revenue:
$117,708.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 8,829$101.27
Japan 23,190$74.21
China 10,850$33.53
Germany 3,085$14.90
France 2,872$13.50
Brazil 6,276$11.11
United Kingdom 1,596$9.94
Netherlands 1,383$7.04
Canada 957$6.71
India 3,830$6.13
Spain 4,574$5.08
Italy 1,277$4.45
Taiwan 2,340$4.45
Greece 1,170$2.11
Indonesia 1,702$2.09
Peru 1,915$2.05
United Arab Emirates 532$1.99
Thailand 745$1.86
Turkey 1,702$1.86
Hong Kong 532$1.83
Saudi Arabia 851$1.72
Egypt 2,021$1.64
Malaysia 532$1.61
Dominican Republic 957$1.60
Colombia 1,170$1.56
Mexico 1,489$1.44
Poland 745$1.35
Syrian Arab Republic 532$1.05
Venezuela 1,489$1.00
Algeria 1,064$0.96
Romania 745$0.88
Yemen 638$0.58
Pakistan 532$0.56
Sudan 1,064$0.44

How much money do juicyads.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$44.89
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,346.77
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$16,385.75
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
11,938
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
358,154
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,357,540
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,589$18.23
China 1,411$4.36
Germany 895$4.32
Japan 696$2.23
India 1,072$1.72
Canada 239$1.68
United Kingdom 255$1.59
France 316$1.48
Indonesia 987$1.21
Netherlands 235$1.20
Spain 869$0.96
Greece 456$0.82
Italy 217$0.76
Taiwan 374$0.71
Brazil 377$0.67
Poland 246$0.44
Saudi Arabia 179$0.36
United Arab Emirates 74$0.28
Peru 191$0.20
Romania 156$0.18
Hong Kong 53$0.18
Pakistan 170$0.18
Syrian Arab Republic 85$0.17
Mexico 134$0.13
Turkey 119$0.13
Malaysia 43$0.13
Colombia 94$0.12
Thailand 45$0.11
Yemen 102$0.09
Egypt 101$0.08
Dominican Republic 38$0.06
Algeria 53$0.05
Venezuela 45$0.03
Sudan 21$0.01

How much is juicyads.com worth?

Website Value:
$165,673.38

Where is juicyads.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
107.154.110.35
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
Redwood City
CA
94065
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 107.154.110.35

How fast does juicyads.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1798 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 490.3KiB (56% reduction).

Compressing and resizing https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/JuicyAds-logo-***y-network.png could save 188KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/10-years-bg-update.jpg could save 119.1KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/awards-bg.jpg could save 116KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/09/JuicyAdsOrangeBKG_002.png could save 56.6KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://ads-a.juicyads.com/ads//user1037/ad991364-1491058152.jpg could save 7.8KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing https://support.juicyads.com/image.php?acid=00289&id=1&type=overlay could save 2.9KiB (33% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ads-a.juicyads.com/ads//user1037/ad991364-1491058152.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://support.juicyads.com/templates/jscript/jsbox.js (expiration not specified)
https://support.juicyads.com/templates/jscript/jsglobal.js (expiration not specified)
https://support.juicyads.com/templates/jscript/jstrack.js (expiration not specified)
https://support.juicyads.com/templates/style.css (expiration not specified)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/core/admin/fonts/modules.ttf (expiration not specified)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/css/settings.css?ver=5.2.5.4 (9.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/testimonial-rotator/testimonial-rotator-style.css?ver=4.7.3 (9.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/epanel/shortcodes/css/shortcodes.css?ver=3.0.23 (9.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/divi-child/style.css?ver=4.7.3 (9.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/jquery.themepunch.revolution.min.js?ver=5.2.5.4 (9.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/jquery.themepunch.tools.min.js?ver=5.2.5.4 (9.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/_inc/twitter-timeline.js?ver=4.0.0 (9.7 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/js/custom.js?ver=3.0.23 (9.7 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/modules/photon/photon.js?ver=20130122 (9.7 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/testimonial-rotator/js/jquery.cycletwo.addons.js?ver=4.7.3 (9.8 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/extensions/revolution.extension.layeranimation.min.js (10.1 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/extensions/revolution.extension.video.min.js (10.1 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/extensions/revolution.extension.slideanims.min.js (10.1 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/vendor/backbone.marionette.js?ver=1.5.25.3 (10.1 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/epanel/shortcodes/css/shortcodes_responsive.css?ver=3.0.23 (10.1 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/scripts/jquery.mobile.custom.min.js?ver=3.0.23 (10.1 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/assets/js/awesome-gallery.js?ver=1.5.25.3 (10.2 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-includes/js/underscore.min.js?ver=1.8.3 (10.2 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/extensions/revolution.extension.parallax.min.js (10.2 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/09/JuicyAd***traLargeWhiteBKG.png (10.2 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/js/smoothscroll.js?ver=3.0.23 (10.6 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/10-years-bg-update.jpg (10.6 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/scripts/frontend-builder-scripts.js?ver=3.0.23 (11.1 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/scripts/waypoints.min.js?ver=3.0.23 (11.1 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/css/jetpack.css?ver=4.4.2 (11.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/styles/magnific_popup.css?ver=3.0.23 (11.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/divi-child/style.css?ver=3.0.23 (11.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1 (11.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4 (11.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/scripts/jquery.fitvids.js?ver=3.0.23 (11.7 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/scripts/jquery.magnific-popup.js?ver=3.0.23 (11.7 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/scripts/frontend-builder-global-functions.js?ver=3.0.23 (11.7 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/custom-404-pro/public/css/custom-404-pro-public.css?ver=1.0.0 (13 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/style.css?ver=4.7.3 (13.5 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/custom-404-pro/public/js/custom-404-pro-public.js?ver=1.0.0 (13.6 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/JuicyAds-logo-***y-network.png (13.8 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/surbma-divi-gravity-forms/css/surbma-divi-gravity-forms.css?ver=4.7.3 (13.9 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/wtfdivi/wp_head.css?1465590947&ver=4.7.3 (14.1 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/assets/css/awesome-gallery.css?ver=4.7.3 (14.2 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/testimonial-rotator/js/jquery.cycletwo.js?ver=4.7.3 (14.2 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/vendor/uberbox/dist/templates.js?ver=1.5.25.3 (14.2 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/wtfdivi/wp_footer.js?1465590947&ver=4.7.3 (14.2 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.7.3 (14.2 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/09/JuicyAdsOrangeBKG_002.png (14.2 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-includes/js/wp-emoji-release.min.js?ver=4.7.3 (14.2 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/06/awards-bg.jpg (14.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/extensions/revolution.extension.actions.min.js (14.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/extensions/revolution.extension.navigation.min.js (14.3 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/assets/coloredbg.png (14.5 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/vendor/uberbox/dist/uberbox.js?ver=1.5.25.3 (14.5 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/vendor/uberbox/dist/uberbox.css?ver=1.5.25.3 (16.1 hours)
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-includes/js/backbone.min.js?ver=1.2.3 (17.7 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 26 blocking script resources and 19 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://www.juicyads.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/custom-404-pro/public/js/custom-404-pro-public.js?ver=1.0.0
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/jquery.themepunch.tools.min.js?ver=5.2.5.4
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/js/jquery.themepunch.revolution.min.js?ver=5.2.5.4
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/testimonial-rotator/js/jquery.cycletwo.js?ver=4.7.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/testimonial-rotator/js/jquery.cycletwo.addons.js?ver=4.7.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/scripts/frontend-builder-global-functions.js?ver=3.0.23
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/modules/photon/photon.js?ver=20130122
https://s0.wp.com/wp-content/js/devicepx-jetpack.js?ver=201714
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/scripts/jquery.mobile.custom.min.js?ver=3.0.23
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/js/custom.js?ver=3.0.23
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/js/smoothscroll.js?ver=3.0.23
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/_inc/twitter-timeline.js?ver=4.0.0
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/scripts/jquery.fitvids.js?ver=3.0.23
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/scripts/waypoints.min.js?ver=3.0.23
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/scripts/jquery.magnific-popup.js?ver=3.0.23
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/scripts/frontend-builder-scripts.js?ver=3.0.23
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-includes/js/underscore.min.js?ver=1.8.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-includes/js/backbone.min.js?ver=1.2.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/vendor/backbone.marionette.js?ver=1.5.25.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/vendor/uberbox/dist/templates.js?ver=1.5.25.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/vendor/uberbox/dist/uberbox.js?ver=1.5.25.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/assets/js/awesome-gallery.js?ver=1.5.25.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/wtfdivi/wp_footer.js?1465590947&ver=4.7.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.7.3
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.2.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/custom-404-pro/public/css/custom-404-pro-public.css?ver=1.0.0
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/uploads/wtfdivi/wp_head.css?1465590947&ver=4.7.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/css/settings.css?ver=5.2.5.4
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/surbma-divi-gravity-forms/css/surbma-divi-gravity-forms.css?ver=4.7.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/testimonial-rotator/testimonial-rotator-style.css?ver=4.7.3
https://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/latest/css/font-awesome.min.css?ver=4.7.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/style.css?ver=4.7.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/divi-child/style.css?ver=4.7.3
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300italic,400italic,600italic,700italic,800italic,400,300,600,700,800&subset=latin,latin-ext
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Raleway:400,100,200,300,600,500,700,800,900&subset=latin
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/divi-child/style.css?ver=3.0.23
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/epanel/shortcodes/css/shortcodes.css?ver=3.0.23
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/epanel/shortcodes/css/shortcodes_responsive.css?ver=3.0.23
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/includes/builder/styles/magnific_popup.css?ver=3.0.23
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/vendor/uberbox/dist/uberbox.css?ver=1.5.25.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/assets/css/awesome-gallery.css?ver=4.7.3
https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/jetpack/css/jetpack.css?ver=4.4.2
https://support.juicyads.com/templates/style.css

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 64% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span class="et_close_search_field"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/careers">Careers</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.4KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/themes/Divi/style.css?ver=4.7.3 could save 5.1KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/revslider/public/assets/css/settings.css?ver=5.2.5.4 could save 2.1KiB (28% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://www.juicyads.com/wp-content/plugins/awesome-gallery/vendor/uberbox/dist/uberbox.css?ver=1.5.25.3 could save 1.2KiB (21% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 3.6KiB (54% reduction).

Compressing https://support.juicyads.com/server.php?acid=e715b&request=track&output=jcrpt&fbpos=12&fbml=0&fbmt=0&fbmr=0&fbmb=0&fbw=34&fbh=166&nse=0.3281053046230227 could save 3.6KiB (54% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 682B (17% reduction).

Minifying https://support.juicyads.com/templates/jscript/jsbox.js could save 682B (17% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  46
Vendor reliability:
  46
Privacy:
  46
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

juicyads.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: incapsula.com
Organization: Incapsula Inc
Location: Dover, Delaware, US
Issuer: GlobalSign CloudSSL CA - SHA256 - G3
Valid from: Jan 22 13:02:06 2018 GMT
Valid until: Nov 29 14:21:47 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: GlobalSign CloudSSL CA - SHA256 - G3
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Aug 19 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Aug 19 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

juicyads.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 2886
X-Iinfo: 8-13353742-0 0NNN RT(1517079425611 1) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(4,289,0) U19
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_149327=xejBNWmZRWCWRO2yp2TqbYHLbFoAAAAAQUIPAAAAAADJDDpM1/Ub6GgCW6U5UW3u; expires=Sun, 27 Jan 2019 13:18:33 GMT; path=/; Domain=.juicyads.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_1000_149327=NHU+UwPHazsiFI5PxrbgDYHLbFoAAAAAmnoXhxwbPOztL+lHFPOGfQ==; path=/; Domain=.juicyads.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 900
TXT 900
TXT 900
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
A 107.154.107.35 900
A 107.154.110.35 900
SOA 900
Mname ns1.p44.dynect.net
Rname hostmaster.juicyads.com
Serial Number 224
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.p44.dynect.net 2787
NS ns2.p44.dynect.net 2787
NS ns4.p44.dynect.net 2787
NS ns1.p44.dynect.net 2787

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-01-19
Domain Age:
12 years 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: JUICYADS.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=JUICYADS.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: JUICYADS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 320468683_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-06T17:23:36Z
Creation Date: 2006-01-19T05:34:27Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2020-04-01T03:59:59Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-27T18:57:02Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 27 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with juicyads.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
juicyads.com widget