Juicyads.Com - Info

juicyads receives about 130,249 unique visitors and 449,358 (3.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,041.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,681,698.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank juicyads.com is ranked number 4,917 in the world and 0.0283% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.132.239.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,681,698.87
Daily Revenue:
$1,041.99
Monthly Revenue:
$31,259.70
Yearly Revenue:
$380,326.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
130,249
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,907,470
Daily Pageviews:
449,358 (3.45 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,917 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0283% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,240
Average Load Time:
(1346 ms) 54 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 8.6%8.5%5436
Netherlands 7.4%5.8%795
Spain 7.3%10.0%1354
Indonesia 4.7%3.8%1604
United States 4.2%5.1%19302
Taiwan 4.2%3.9%1507
Brazil 3.8%3.7%4460
Thailand 3.7%2.1%1580
Italy 3.3%3.3%3189
Poland 2.7%1.3%3624
Germany 2.6%2.8%6776
Malaysia 2.6%2.1%1349
Philippines 2.6%2.0%1151
Canada 2.3%3.3%3899
Egypt 2.2%1.3%2336
Argentina 2.1%7.5%1477
Russia 2.1%1.1%14366
United Kingdom 1.9%1.5%8932
Sweden 1.8%1.4%2363
Other 1.6%1.6%613
Romania 1.6%1.0%1994
Mexico 1.6%1.0%5856
Australia 1.5%7.7%3490
France 1.4%1.3%10190
Greece 1.4%1.5%2706
Bangladesh 1.3%1.3%1681
Latvia 1.2%0.9%464
Pakistan 1.2%0.4%5603
China 1.1%0.8%26328
South Africa 1.1%1.3%4179
Belgium 1.1%0.7%3451
Japan 0.9%0.7%26008
Peru 0.8%0.6%2179
Switzerland 0.8%0.5%3645
Norway 0.7%0.6%4217
Algeria 0.7%0.2%4325
Iraq 0.6%0.2%1724
Hungary 0.6%1.1%2585
Turkey 0.5%0.5%16741
Hong Kong 0.5%0.3%6931
Israel 0.5%0.7%2749

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
juicyads.com
70.61%85.93%4.29
redir.juicyads.com
14.83%4.90%1.17
ck.juicyads.com
11.98%4.63%1.36
adserver.juicyads.com
5.00%2.78%2.0
xapi.juicyads.com
0.76%0.29%1.3
ads-a.juicyads.com
0.50%0.18%1.3
support.juicyads.com
0.49%0.14%1.0
adminfd9e159b6ce7bd29c1e522016c5cba906.juicyads.com
0.24%0.68%10
static.juicyads.com
0.07%0.07%3.5
demo.juicyads.com
0.07%0.11%6
help.juicyads.com
0.07%0.24%12
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
108,000
Google Indexed Pages:
17,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
104,036
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
16,748
Bing Backlinks:
101,978
Bing Indexed Pages:
16,975

Domain Overview

SEMrush juicyads.com
Domain:
  juicyads.com
Rank:
  7264296
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  1
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  49
Google +:
  71
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  49
Vendor reliability:
  49
Privacy:
  49
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
199.83.132.239
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.132.239

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 6191
X-Iinfo: 7-67118-0 0NNY RT(1434445042946 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(4,314,0)
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_149327=/PGIWuRhR/ae2hTTmFSZ8/Lkf1UAAAAAQUIPAAAAAAAQB/TvfPTIGjn6htDyWaHz; expires=Thu, 15 Jun 2017 08:00:14 GMT; path=/; Domain=.juicyads.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_104_149327=ct23QXWbvkV2N2oxmHtxAfLkf1UAAAAAwdnSJO2GnBbj9FYrENBjXA==; path=/; Domain=.juicyads.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 199.83.135.21 894
A 199.83.132.239 894
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 894
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 894
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 894
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 894
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 894
TXT 894
TXT 894
SOA 894
Mname ns1.p44.dynect.net
Rname hostmaster.juicyads.com
Serial Number 122
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.p44.dynect.net 3311
NS ns3.p44.dynect.net 3311
NS ns2.p44.dynect.net 3311
NS ns4.p44.dynect.net 3311

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-01-19
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JUICYADS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jun-2014
Creation Date: 19-jan-2006
Expiration Date: 01-apr-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 16 Jun 2015 08:57:12 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
juicyads.com widget
Last update was 45 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.