Juicyads.Com - Info juicyads.com

juicyads.com receives about 124,000 unique visitors and 255,440 (2.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $992.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $508,943.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank juicyads.com is ranked number 5,121 in the world and 0.0248% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dover, DE, 19901, United States and links to network IP address 107.154.110.35.
SEMrush

How popular is juicyads.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
124,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,720,000
Daily Pageviews:
255,440 (2.06 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,121 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0248% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 9.9%9.1%3725
China 7.5%6.9%7552
Germany 5.5%6.5%3785
United States 4.6%5.1%17233
Indonesia 4.4%3.9%1799
United Kingdom 3.9%4.6%4253
Brazil 3.7%3.8%2876
Spain 2.9%4.0%3742
Italy 2.7%2.7%4618
Bangladesh 2.3%2.9%866
France 2.3%2.9%6432
Egypt 2.2%4.0%1788
Japan 2.1%1.5%14112
Nigeria 1.9%1.6%1898
Taiwan 1.8%2.9%2322
Mexico 1.8%1.8%3293
Malaysia 1.7%1.8%1618
Turkey 1.7%1.2%4816
Netherlands 1.6%1.8%2460
Russia 1.4%1.4%15193
Other 1.2%0.6%456
Poland 1.2%1.0%4579
Romania 1.2%1.3%2140
Hong Kong 1.0%1.1%2849
Canada 1.0%1.0%7071
Sri Lanka 1.0%0.7%1263
Peru 1.0%1.4%1722
Iraq 0.9%0.6%840
Singapore 0.9%0.8%2368
Philippines 0.8%1.3%1994
Thailand 0.8%0.7%4239
Venezuela 0.8%0.8%2900
South Africa 0.8%0.7%4047
Other 0.8%0.4%1571
Argentina 0.8%0.8%3695
Sudan 0.7%0.4%1388
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 0.6%0.4%1696
Austria 0.6%0.4%5435
Yemen 0.6%0.3%993
Czech Republic 0.6%0.7%2882
Chile 0.6%0.6%2145
Algeria 0.6%0.5%4314
Cuba 0.6%0.3%995
Lebanon 0.5%0.3%800
Pakistan 0.5%0.4%10498

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xapi.juicyads.com
33.73%17.04%1.04
adserver.juicyads.com
32.41%27.24%1.72
manage.juicyads.com
27.73%43.29%3.20
juicyads.com
14.55%8.18%1.15
ck.juicyads.com
3.03%1.70%1.1
redir.juicyads.com
2.12%1.16%1.1
help.juicyads.com
0.59%0.87%3.0
support.juicyads.com
0.26%0.13%1.0
mobile.juicyads.com
0.23%0.13%1.1
ads-a.juicyads.com
0.13%0.07%1.1
adminfd9e159b6ce7bd29c1e522016c5cba906.juicyads.com
0.02%0.07%6
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush juicyads.com
Domain:
  juicyads.com
Rank:
  8,148,961
Organic Keywords:
  165
Organic Traffic:
  2
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  20
Adwords Traffic:
  4
Adwords Cost:
  $4.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,780
Total Backlinks:
  15,380,483
Follow Links:
  14,961,806
Nofollow Links:
  418,677
Referring Domains:
  12,774
Referring IPs:
  10,021

How socially engaged is juicyads.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  116
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much juicyads.com can earn?

Website Value:
$508,943.75
Daily Revenue:
$992.00
Monthly Revenue:
$29,760.00
Yearly Revenue:
$362,080.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is juicyads.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
107.154.110.35
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
Dover
DE
19901
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 107.154.110.35

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does juicyads.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1756 ms) 49 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to juicyads.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 21 Jun 2016 20:07:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.juicyads.com/
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_149327=G1rgHhQSQkOqiPrE+aS8GYaeaVcAAAAAQUIPAAAAAADqjqtUViy9f4Y1b95DG+yF; expires=Wed, 21 Jun 2017 08:29:50 GMT; path=/; Domain=.juicyads.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_261_149327=v1uUDq8IRwKkSdD4jUOfA4eeaVcAAAAAVkLZvIw5DvU2GmsCnokV3w==; path=/; Domain=.juicyads.com
X-Iinfo: 3-23427085-23427088 NNNN CT(38 -1 0) RT(1466539655449 0) q(0 0 0 5) r(1 1) U10000
X-CDN: Incapsula
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 21 Jun 2016 20:07:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Last-Modified: Tue, 21 Jun 2016 20:04:37 GMT
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_149327=G1rgHhQSQkOqiPrE+aS8GYaeaVcAAAAAQUIPAAAAAADqjqtUViy9f4Y1b95DG+yF; expires=Wed, 21 Jun 2017 08:29:42 GMT; path=/; Domain=.juicyads.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_261_149327=/5HBSfHYU3SkSdD4jUOfA4eeaVcAAAAA25VdvWafXK0R/TKi1LLzfw==; path=/; Domain=.juicyads.com
X-Iinfo: 9-153088441-153088479 NNNN CT(38 41 0) RT(1466539655534 22) q(0 0 1 0) r(2 2) U10000
X-CDN: Incapsula
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 900
TXT 900
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
SOA 900
Mname ns1.p44.dynect.net
Rname hostmaster.juicyads.com
Serial Number 190
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 107.154.107.35 898
A 107.154.110.35 898
NS ns1.p44.dynect.net 794
NS ns4.p44.dynect.net 794
NS ns2.p44.dynect.net 794
NS ns3.p44.dynect.net 794

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-01-19
Domain Age:
10 years 7 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.godaddy.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JUICYADS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jun-2014
Creation Date: 19-jan-2006
Expiration Date: 01-apr-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jun 2016 20:07:37 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
juicyads.com widget