Juicyads.Com - Info

juicyads receives about 123,345 unique visitors and 467,478 (3.79 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $986.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,595,750.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank juicyads.com is ranked number 4,960 in the world and 0.0268% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 199.83.132.239.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,595,750.35
Daily Revenue:
$986.76
Monthly Revenue:
$29,602.80
Yearly Revenue:
$360,167.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
123,345
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,700,350
Daily Pageviews:
467,478 (3.79 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,960 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0268% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,829
Average Load Time:
(1310 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 6.9%10.6%1213
Netherlands 6.8%6.5%696
India 6.4%5.1%6784
Indonesia 5.3%2.9%1384
Brazil 4.6%2.0%4239
Italy 3.9%4.4%2300
United States 3.9%9.6%15642
Germany 3.3%4.9%4363
Thailand 3.2%3.8%1343
Malaysia 3.1%3.2%919
Taiwan 3.0%2.6%1894
Poland 2.8%1.3%3195
Canada 2.2%2.0%4122
Sweden 2.2%2.5%1481
Philippines 2.2%1.6%1224
Russia 2.0%1.3%12452
Argentina 1.9%5.7%1362
Bangladesh 1.8%1.6%1153
Latvia 1.8%1.5%218
Egypt 1.6%0.6%3159
Other 1.6%1.0%658
United Kingdom 1.5%1.0%9986
France 1.5%1.2%8691
Romania 1.5%1.7%1579
Pakistan 1.4%0.5%4118
China 1.3%0.6%23804
Hong Kong 1.2%1.2%2306
Bulgaria 1.2%1.4%990
Dominican Republic 1.1%1.9%490
Singapore 1.1%1.5%1993
Japan 1.1%0.9%19183
Greece 1.0%0.8%3574
Mexico 0.9%1.2%7167
Australia 0.9%1.6%7248
Norway 0.9%0.7%2871
Peru 0.7%0.4%2496
Switzerland 0.7%0.4%3959
Algeria 0.6%0.3%3536
Israel 0.6%0.6%2323
Ukraine 0.5%0.4%7965
Portugal 0.5%0.3%4996

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
juicyads.com
72.45%87.19%4.73
redir.juicyads.com
13.66%3.93%1.13
ck.juicyads.com
9.52%3.15%1.30
adserver.juicyads.com
6.72%3.39%2.0
support.juicyads.com
0.93%0.24%1.0
xapi.juicyads.com
0.90%0.23%1.0
adminfd9e159b6ce7bd29c1e522016c5cba906.juicyads.com
0.36%1.52%16
mobile.juicyads.com
0.21%0.05%1.0
help.juicyads.com
0.10%0.15%6
OTHER
0%0.16%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
101,000
Google Indexed Pages:
22,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
95,371
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
23,465
Bing Backlinks:
109,013
Bing Indexed Pages:
23,743

Domain Overview

SEMrush juicyads.com
Domain:
  juicyads.com
Rank:
  6015623
Organic Keywords:
  6
Organic Traffic:
  5
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  49
Google +:
  85
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  51
Vendor reliability:
  51
Privacy:
  51
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
199.83.132.239
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula.com 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 199.83.132.239

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Length: 6197
X-Iinfo: 7-25722223-0 0NNY RT(1439759137877 0) q(0 -1 -1 -1) r(0 -1) B10(4,289,0) U1
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_149327=TbbCvohLRba2KRKVK6KuSyH70FUAAAAAQUIPAAAAAAAtxiimeLDctk8VE21o4r1L; expires=Tue, 15 Aug 2017 09:45:19 GMT; path=/; Domain=.juicyads.com
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_104_149327=Hk8PAMr+0mXSS5ggwntxASH70FUAAAAA5Ble6sF0BiotEY6ubmz9vg==; path=/; Domain=.juicyads.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 900
TXT 900
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 900
A 199.83.132.239 900
A 199.83.135.21 900
SOA 900
Mname ns1.p44.dynect.net
Rname hostmaster.juicyads.com
Serial Number 132
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.p44.dynect.net 71
NS ns3.p44.dynect.net 71
NS ns1.p44.dynect.net 71
NS ns4.p44.dynect.net 71

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-01-19
Domain Age:
9 years 6 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JUICYADS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-jun-2014
Creation Date: 19-jan-2006
Expiration Date: 01-apr-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 16 Aug 2015 21:05:23 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
juicyads.com widget
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.